SchackFyramästaren 2013

 
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club BH.
1 90 Wesshagen Edward 800 SWE Rödabergsskolan 4a 21 29½
2 47 Koch Albert 800 SWE Bromstensskolan 4B 19 33
3 2 Alexandersson Filipp 800 SWE Engelska Skolan Norr 4B 19 31
4 95 Yilmas Aryan 800 SWE Storvretsskolan 4 19 26½
5 5 Andryvshkina Angelica 800 SWE Engeska Skolan Norr 4A 19 26½
6 84 Stavervik Otto 800 SWE Engelska skolan Norr 4b 18 29
7 8 Belai Mahtot 800 SWE Engeska Skolan Norr 4A 18 28
8 93 Witt Simon 800 SWE Grundskolan Metapontum 17 30½
9 87 Vafaee Mehrdad 800 SWE Solbergaskolan 4 17 29½
10 89 Wellander Max 800 SWE Årstaskolan 4C 17 27½
11 75 Priebe Noah 800 SWE Engelska skolan Enskede 17 27½
12 83 Sorani Allan 800 SWE Råbyskolan 4 17 26
13 61 Mokhonko Nikita 800 SWE Engelska skolan Kungsholmen 17 25½
14 64 Niläng Oskar 800 SWE Viks skola 4d 17 24½
15 46 Klinga Sebastian 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4C 17 23½
16 85 Stojilkovic Marcus 800 SWE Sanduddens skola 4 17 23
17 91 Westergren Hampus 800 SWE Årstaskolan 4 ab 17 22
18 67 Norman Simon 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4b 16 27
19 26 Glännefors Fredrik 800 SWE Engeska Skolan Enskede 16 26
20 4 Altberg Elise 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4C 16 24
21 3 Algvere William 800 SWE Solsidan 4B 16 23½
22 27 Gustafsson Erik Säby 800 SWE Säbyskolan 4B 16 23
23 58 Lundin Max 800 SWE Duvboskolan 4a 16 21
24 73 Pizarro Lindrot Sebastian 800 SWE Storvretsskolan 4 16 20½
25 96 Åström Niklas 800 SWE Smedsslättsskolan 4a 15 28½
26 43 Jennel Uriel 800 SWE Duvboskolan 4A 15 28
27 11 Bergström Theo 800 SWE Frestaskolan 4B 15 28
28 20 Forsell Anton 800 SWE Tungelsta skola 4C 15 27½
29 12 Brenner Arvid 800 SWE Solsidans skola 4A 15 27
30 28 Gustafsson Erik Engelska 800 SWE Engeska Skolan Enskede 15 27
31 40 Ismail Ali 800 SWE Alzahraa Idealiska Akademi 15 26
32 30 Habib Patrik 800 SWE Storvretskolan 4 15 25
33 42 Jakobsson Albin 800 SWE Ängsnsäskolan 4C 15 25
34 48 Koch Aron Istvan 800 SWE Sturebyskolan 4B 15 24½
35 17 Eriksson Gustav 800 SWE Rödabergsskolan 4A 15 24
36 1 Acin Silan 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4C 15 23
37 79 Sahlstrand Mattias 800 SWE Björkhagens skola 4c 15 23
38 72 Persson Viktor 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4b 15 22½
39 80 Sandell Elias 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4b 15 22
40 22 Froment Victor 800 SWE Duvnäs skola 4A 15 22
41 6 Armstrong Jonathan 800 SWE Engeska Skolan Norr 4B 15 20½
42 44 Karadag Mesut 800 SWE Storvretsskolan 4 15 20½
43 36 Hultman Natalie 800 SWE Korallens Friskola 4 15 19½
44 97 Flygt Malcom 800 SWE Sturebyskolan 4A 15 17
45 38 Ingemarsson Harald 800 SWE Sturebyskolan 4C 14 26
46 62 Nicklasson Tobias 800 SWE Parkhemsskolan 4ab 14 24
47 18 Falk Simon 800 SWE Johan Skytteskolan 4 14 24
48 41 Jacobsson Linus 800 SWE Milstensskolan Opalen 4 14 22
49 70 Pasalska Carolyn 800 SWE Montessoriskolan Växthuset 14 22
50 94 Woldu Joel 800 SWE Montessoriskolan Växthuset 14 22
51 19 Fohlstedt Gustav 800 SWE Norra Ängby skola 4A 14 21½
52 81 Singh Prabjot 800 SWE Storvretsskolan 4 14 21½
53 55 Lingmo Hilda 800 SWE Duvboskolan 4a 14 21½
54 51 Krantz Gabriel 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4c 13 24½
55 92 Westman Österdahl Felix 800 SWE Frestaskolan 4b 13 24
56 15 Davinder Niklas 800 SWE Karbyskolan 4B 13 23
57 77 Razavi Valeria 800 SWE Engelska skolan Norr 4b 13 23
58 65 Nordblom Hampus 800 SWE Milstensskolan Kristallen 4 13 22½
59 52 Larsson Axel 800 SWE Resarö skola 4c 13 22½
60 54 Lindon Erika 800 SWE Montessoriskolan Växthuset 13 22½
61 74 Pousette Adam 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4c 13 22
62 56 Lomm Hedvold Tobias 800 SWE Björknässkolan 4b 13 22
63 69 Palmgren Joakim 800 SWE Råbyskolan 4 13 21
64 86 Tillman Daniel 800 SWE Duvboskolan 4a 13 21
65 78 Råholm-Wikström Linus 800 SWE Duvboskolan 4a 13 20
66 88 Vult Von Steyern Daniel 800 SWE Duvnäs skola 4a 13 20
67 50 Kohneposhi Hano 800 SWE Parkhemsskolan 4ab 13 19
68 68 Nunêz Rivera Kevin 800 SWE Grundskolan Metapontum 13 18
69 49 Kodu Simon 800 SWE Södermalmskyrkans Kristna skola 13 18
70 45 Kihl Love 800 SWE Träkvista skola 4B 13 17½
71 23 Fuciu Fabian 800 SWE Måsö skolan 4 Svanen 13 17½
72 60 Mohammed Ali Bareq 800 SWE Råbyskolan 4 13 17½
73 63 Nilsson Tilda 800 SWE Duvboskolan 4a 13 17
74 16 Elg Jacob 800 SWE Nya Elementar 4 12 24½
75 10 Berglund Simon 800 SWE Johan Skytteskolan 4 12 22½
76 35 Ho Marcus 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4C 12 21½
77 82 Sjöholm Lucas 800 SWE Träkvista skola 4a 12 20½
78 59 Mare Naomi 800 SWE Enskedefältets skola 4a 12 19
79 57 Lundblad Markus 800 SWE Resarö skola 4b 12 17
80 21 Fredegård Magnus 800 SWE Björkhagens skola 4C 12 16½
81 7 Bahrke Otto 800 SWE Duvnäs skola 4B 11 22½
82 31 Hagdahl William 800 SWE Maria skolan 4 11 22
83 24 Gerell Mio 800 SWE Råbyskolan 4 11 21
84 25 Gissen Michael 800 SWE Alfaskolan 4B 11 21
85 32 Hallqvist William 800 SWE Nya Elementar 4 11 17½
86 34 Henke Erik 800 SWE Maria Skolan Järna 3-4 11 17
87 33 Hellström Dupros Noah 800 SWE Essingeskolan 4C 11 17
88 76 Ratanala-Orng Tanakorn 800 SWE Engelska skolan Kungsholmen 11 16½
89 29 Haavisto Timo 800 SWE S:t Eriks Katolska skola 11 15½
90 39 Isgör Daniel 800 SWE Abrahamsbergskolan 4A 10 20½
91 14 Cömlek Halil 800 SWE Storvretskolan 4B 10 20
92 13 Carlsson Sofia 800 SWE Björknässkolan 4B 10 19
93 9 Berg Agnes 800 SWE Duvboskoal 4A 10 18½
94 53 Linder Sofia 800 SWE Kevingeskolan 4b 10 18
95 71 Persson Ossian 800 SWE Träkvista skola 4b 10 17
96 66 Nordin Angelos 800 SWE Örbyskolan 4d 10 13½
97 37 Hävner Gustav 800 SWE Ängsnässkolan 4A 9 19½
 Inlägg av kl 16:11